Série A

  • 41 22 17/04/2024 20:00 - Montbrillant (C.O.) (B)
  • 44 47 24/04/2024 20:00 - Montbrillant (C.O.) (B)
  • 49 24 02/05/2024 20:50 - Conches (EFP)
  • 38 56 18/04/2024 20:00 - Drize (C.O.) - salle 114
  • 35 45 23/04/2024 20:00 - Chavanne André (E.C.) 4
  • 0 1 08/05/2024 19:00 - Anières (Ecole)
  • 83 21 16/04/2024 20:50 - Chavanne André (E.C.) 4
  • 68 33 23/04/2024 20:50 - Chavanne André (E.C.) 4
  • 1 0 08/05/2024 19:00 - Chavanne André (E.C.) 4
  • 26 33 17/04/2024 20:50 - Raymond Uldry (E.C.) - 2
  • 36 50 24/04/2024 20:50 - Raymond Uldry (E.C.) - 2
  • 0 1 08/05/2024 19:00 - Anières (Ecole)
  • 61 40 06/05/2024 20:50 - Vuillonnex (C.O.)
  • 50 43 13/05/2024 20:00 - Saussure (Collège) - 1
  • 1 0 03/06/2024 19:00 - Anières (Ecole)
  • 48 36 06/05/2024 20:50 - Saussure (Collège) - 1
  • 49 43 14/05/2024 20:50 - Chavanne André (E.C.) 4
  • 1 0 25/05/2024 19:00 - Anières (Ecole)
  • 45 44 07/05/2024 20:50 - Chavanne André (E.C.) 4
  • 41 39 15/05/2024 20:50 - Montbrillant (C.O.) (B)
  • 1 0 03/06/2024 19:00 - Anières (Ecole)
  • 47 51 06/05/2024 20:00 - Saussure (Collège) - 1
  • 31 54 13/05/2024 20:50 - Saussure (Collège) - 1
  • 0 1 25/05/2024 19:00 - Anières (Ecole)
  • 41 42 28/05/2024 20:00 - Chavanne André (E.C.) 4
  • 57 67 05/06/2024 20:50 - Raymond Uldry (E.C.) - 2
  • 0 1 17/06/2024 19:00 - Anières (Ecole)
  • 0 20 28/05/2024 20:50 - Chavanne André (E.C.) 4
  • 0 20 05/06/2024 20:00 - Raymond Uldry (E.C.) - 2
  • 0 1 17/06/2024 19:00 - Anières (Ecole)
  • 51 49 27/05/2024 20:50 - Saussure (Collège) - 1
  • 57 72 03/06/2024 20:50 - Saussure (Collège) - 1
  • 46 33 12/06/2024 20:00 - Gourd Emilie (E.C.) 3
  • 20 0 27/05/2024 20:00 - Saussure (Collège) - 1
  • 20 0 03/06/2024 20:00 - Saussure (Collège) - 1
  • 1 0 17/06/2024 19:00 - Anières (Ecole)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 69 59 18/04/2024 20:50 - Drize (C.O.) - salle 114
  • 20 0 25/04/2024 20:50 - Drize (C.O.) - salle 114
  • 1 0 08/05/2024 19:00 - Anières (Ecole)
  • 52 16 17/04/2024 20:50 - Montbrillant (C.O.) (B)
  • 33 36 24/04/2024 20:50 - Montbrillant (C.O.) (B)
  • 51 43 02/05/2024 20:00 - Conches (EFP)
  • 32 47 08/05/2024 20:00 - Raymond Uldry (E.C.) - 2
  • 51 58 15/05/2024 20:00 - Montbrillant (C.O.) (B)
  • 0 1 03/06/2024 19:00 - Anières (Ecole)
  • 50 44 08/05/2024 20:50 - Raymond Uldry (E.C.) - 2
  • 54 51 16/05/2024 20:50 - Drize (C.O.) - salle 114
  • 1 0 03/06/2024 19:00 - Anières (Ecole)
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
Relégation